Nbastore.Eu - Info nbastore.eu

nbastore.eu receives about 3,800 unique visitors and 21,280 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $87.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $46,220.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nbastore.eu is ranked number 86,276 in the world and 0.00076% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brackley, J1, NN13, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 89.21.27.140.

About - nbastore.eu

How popular is nbastore.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
114,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,280 (5.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,276 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00076% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 23.5%28.3%13329
United Kingdom 17.0%15.1%20046
Italy 10.2%12.2%22082
Germany 7.0%9.1%49112
Spain 6.2%5.9%34238
Belgium 6.0%8.1%10609
United States 3.8%0.9%389060
Sweden 2.8%3.1%18254
Greece 2.3%1.9%24163
Ireland 2.3%1.7%15769
Malaysia 1.8%1.3%24728
Turkey 1.6%1.1%54756
Hungary 1.2%0.6%26355
Israel 0.9%0.6%34963
Nigeria 0.8%0.6%50277
Russian Federation 0.8%0.5%285017

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nbastore.eu
99.66%99.94%5.3
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nbastore.eu
Domain:
  nbastore.eu
Rank:
  119,619
Organic Keywords:
  1,228
Organic Traffic:
  6,107
Organic Cost:
  $1,993.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
136
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is nbastore.eu?

Facebook:
  231
Google +:
  23
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nbastore.eu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$87.51
Monthly Revenue:
$2,625.30
Yearly Revenue:
$31,941.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 6,022$28.30
United Kingdom 3,213$20.02
Germany 1,936$9.35
Italy 2,596$9.06
Belgium 1,724$8.50
Sweden 660$3.51
United States 192$2.20
Ireland 362$1.79
Spain 1,256$1.39
Malaysia 277$0.84
Israel 128$0.75
Greece 404$0.73
Nigeria 128$0.33
Hungary 128$0.27
Turkey 234$0.26
Russian Federation 106$0.22

How much money do nbastore.eu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$435.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,303.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,248
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
97,433
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,185,430
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 514$3.20
France 662$3.11
Germany 562$2.71
Italy 441$1.54
Belgium 207$1.02
Sweden 185$0.98
Ireland 141$0.70
United States 34$0.40
Greece 158$0.28
Spain 239$0.26
Israel 24$0.14
Hungary 33$0.07
Malaysia 22$0.07
Turkey 16$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01

How much is nbastore.eu worth?

Website Value:
$46,220.27

Where is nbastore.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.21.27.140
ASN:
AS15830 
ISP:
Telecitygroup International Limited 
Server Location:
Brackley
J1
NN13
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 89.21.27.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nbastore.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(1609 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://nbastore.eu/
http://www.nbastore.eu/
http://www.nbastore.eu/stores/nba/default.aspx
http://www.nbastore.eu/stores/nba/en
http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/nba/mobile

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/Content/Bootstrap?v=czIWtJIp8NT-Vut_P5jm8e1wcrWStCXZx8WrJTcjZSA1
http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/Content/css/MobileStores/nba.mobile.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/Hardwood-Classic-Nights---Mobile.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-equipment.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-footwear.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-performance.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-socks.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/carousel_footwear-v3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/CurryGoldJerseyMobile.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLM-fashion.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-headwear.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-jerseys.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-outlet.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/STLMs-souvenirs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-DTP8 (16 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.70 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="carousel" class="carousel ng-isolate-scope">Shop Now…Shop Now</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="ng-scope active"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="ng-scope"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.9KiB (5% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/Content/Sites/NBA/Images/accepted_payment_cards.png could save 2.8KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static2.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/CurryGoldJerseyMobile.jpg could save 2.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static1.kbobject.com/stores/nba/mobile/artwork/english/banners/Hardwood-Classic-Nights---Mobile.jpg could save 1.9KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.nbastore.eu/Stores/content/Sites/NBA/Images/nba_logo.png could save 1.1KiB (37% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 826B (10% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/nba/mobile could save 826B (10% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6***B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://m.nbastore.eu/stores/Content/css/MobileStores/nba.mobile.css could save 6***B (8% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nbastore.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: private,no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: 0
Location: /stores/nba/default.aspx
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: persist=GB2-W2; path=/
Date: Sat, 07 Nov 2015 11:58:25 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Content-Length: 141
Set-Cookie: kb-persist=ffffffffaf1f1e1245525d5f4f58455e445a4a423660;Version=1;Max-Age=1200;path=/;httponly
Set-Cookie: NSC_GSLB_000000e4=ffffffff2defa6ba45525d5f4f58455e445a4a420000;Version=1;path=/;httponly
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: private,no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: 0
Location: /stores/nba/en
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=4xlpgspeml5qi0df0f0hf23v; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: KB_143_LocationISO2=US ; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_LocationID=206; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_PriceZoneID=100; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_Currency=USD; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_CurrencyId=3; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_Language=1; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:26 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: 51D_Bandwidth=KBiavmrn0gg%3d; path=/
Set-Cookie: 51D_Bandwidth=KBiavmrn0gg%3d; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: persist=GB2-W2; path=/
Date: Sat, 07 Nov 2015 11:58:25 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Content-Length: 131
Set-Cookie: kb-persist=ffffffffaf1f1e1245525d5f4f58455e445a4a423660;Version=1;Max-Age=1200;path=/;httponly
Set-Cookie: NSC_GSLB_000000e4=ffffffff2defa6ba45525d5f4f58455e445a4a420000;Version=1;path=/;httponly
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private,no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: 0
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: UrlRewriter.NET 2.0.0
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=riuzyxawomkhocidv0yzcxtu; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: KB_143_LocationISO2=US ; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_LocationID=206; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_PriceZoneID=100; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_Currency=USD; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_CurrencyId=3; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_Language=1; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_network=KITBAG; expires=Mon, 07-Dec-2015 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: KB_143_BasketID=1815867450; expires=Mon, 07-Nov-2016 11:58:27 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: 51D_Bandwidth=oNMzv2rn0gg%3d; path=/
Set-Cookie: 51D_Bandwidth=oNMzv2rn0gg%3d; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: persist=GB2-W2; path=/
Date: Sat, 07 Nov 2015 11:58:26 GMT
Connection: keep-alive
Content-Length: 79583
Set-Cookie: kb-persist=ffffffffaf1f1e1245525d5f4f58455e445a4a423660;Version=1;Max-Age=1200;path=/;httponly
Set-Cookie: NSC_GSLB_000000e4=ffffffff2defa6ba45525d5f4f58455e445a4a420000;Version=1;path=/;httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1200
Mname ns01.kbops.net
Rname root.ns01.kbops.net
Serial Number 2016062202
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.231.184.171 1200
A 89.21.27.140 1200
MX nbastore-eu.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns02.kbops.net 1200
NS ns01.kbops.net 1200

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
%
% WHOIS nbastore.eu
Domain: nbastore.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Onsite(s):
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Technical:
Name: DNS Administrator
Organisation: CSC Corporate Domains, Inc.
Language: en
Phone: +1.3026365400
Fax: +1.3026365454
Email: email

Registrar:
Name: Corporation Service Company
Website: www.incspot.com

Name servers:
ns1.kitbag.com
ns2.kitbag.com

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nbastore.eu widget